Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 04.05.2024 » All Games
SPAIN: ACB
20:00Bilbao - Palencia 80:9722:45Obradoiro CAB - MoraBanc Andorra 101:89
22:45Valencia - Joventut Badalona 83:76
USA: NBA - Play Offs
03:00Orlando Magic - Cleveland Cavaliers 103:9605:30Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers 114:101
AFRICA: BAL
18:30Monastir - A.P.R. 84:89ot21:30Douanes - Rivers Hoopers 68:77
ARGENTINA: Liga A
04:00La Union - Comunicaciones Mercedes 92:8018:30Instituto de Cordoba - San Martin 70:71
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
11:00Manly W. - Central Coast Crusaders 102:8112:00BA CoE - Sydney Comets 95:79
12:00Norths Bears - Inner West Bulls 89:112
13:00Hornsby S. - Sutherland Sharks 78:88
13:15Newcastle Falcons - Bankstown Bruins 62:88
13:30Albury-Wodonga Bandits - Maitland M. 89:113
13:30Hills Hornets - Illawarra Hawks 92:69
13:30Penrith P. - Canberra 70:86
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
09:00Manly W. W - Central Coast W 82:6810:00BA CoE W - Sydney Comets W 68:75
10:00Norths Bears W - Inner West Bulls W 87:55
11:00Hornsby S. W - Sutherland Sharks W 83:94
11:00Newcastle Falcons W - Bankstown Bruins W 73:56
11:30Albury W - Maitland Mustangs W 99:65
11:30Hills Hornets W - Illawarra Hawks W 85:72
11:30Penrith P. W - Canberra W 56:53
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
13:00Ipswich Force - Rockhampton Rockets 100:10513:00North Gold Coast Seahawks - Brisbane Capitals 86:83
13:30Townsville Heat - Darwin Salties 91:109
14:00Logan Thunder - Northside Wizards 104:92
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
11:00Ipswich Force W - Rockhampton W 76:9511:00North Gold Coast Seahawks W - Brisbane Capitals W 74:56
11:30Townsville Flames W - Darwin Salties W 94:58
12:00Logan Thunder W - Northside Wizards W 66:91
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
13:00Geelong - Mt Gambier 81:9313:00Sandringham Sabres - Melbourne Tigers 85:71
13:30Nunawading - Diamond Valley 88:91
13:30NW Tasmania - Frankston 76:101
14:00Dandenong - Kilsyth 100:90
14:00Eltham - Ringwood 77:86
14:00Keilor Thunder - Ballarat 83:113
14:00Knox - Casey Cavaliers 107:83
14:30Waverley - Bendigo Braves 110:75
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
11:00Geelong W - Mt. Gambier W 81:7911:00Sandringham W - Melbourne Tigers W 79:69
11:30Launceston W - Frankston W 66:74
11:30Nunawading W - Diamond Valley W 81:74
12:00Dandenong Rangers W - Kilsyth W 94:64
12:00Eltham W - Ringwood W 89:79
12:00Keilor Thunder W - Ballarat W 72:90
12:00Knox W - Casey Cavaliers W 80:62
12:30Waverley W - Bendigo Braves W 60:93
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
13:00South Adelaide Panthers - Central Districts Lions 97:8414:45North Adelaide Rockets - Southern Tigers 71:83
14:45West Adelaide Bearcats - Forestville Eagles 87:95
14:45Woodville Warriors - Norwood Flames 86:96
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
13:00North Adelaide Rockets W - Southern Tigers W 87:7113:00West Adelaide Bearcats W - Forestville Eagles W 62:88
13:00Woodville Warriors W - Norwood Flames W 69:99
14:45South Adelaide Panthers W - Central Districts Lions W 74:102
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
15:00East Perth Eagles - Mandurah Magic 102:10015:00South West Slammers - Perry Lakes Hawks 80:92
15:00Warwick Senators - Geraldton Buccaneers 87:96
15:00Willetton Tigers - Beeliar Boodjar 99:97
16:00Goldfields Giants - Perth Redbacks 90:83
16:00Rockingham Flames - Joondalup Wolves 77:80
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
13:00East Perth Eagles W - Mandurah Magic W 82:67ot13:00South West Slammers W - Perry Lakes Hawks W 56:91
13:00Willetton Tigers W - Beeliar Boodjar W 86:63
14:00Goldfields Giants W - Perth Redbacks W 61:82
14:00Rockingham Flames W - Joondalup Wolves W 93:63
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
20:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Graz UBSC 68:8621:00Traiskirchen Lions - Oberwart Gunners 62:85
BELARUS: Premier League - 5th-8th places
14:00Minsk 3 - Impuls 77:10415:00Gomel - Minsk 2 81:85
BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs
13:00Borisfen - Grodno 54:73BELARUS: Premier League Women - Play Offs
16:30Olimpia Grodno W - Rguor Minsk W 82:45BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:00Carl A-Z - Kinwa 103:83BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
20:00Igokea - Borac Banja Luka 66:6720:00KK Bosna - Sloboda 99:76
20:00PostponedKK Bosna - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
20:00PostponedSiroki Brijeg - Igokea -:-
20:00PostponedSloboda - Borac Banja Luka -:-
21:00Mrkonjic Grad - Siroki Brijeg 67:84
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women - Play Offs
21:00Orlovi W - Lavovi W 83:55BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
02:00Minas - Sao Paulo 84:5903:00Flamengo - Cearense 79:71
00:10Vasco - Bauru 84:78ot
BRAZIL: CBB
02:30Santos Fupes - Blumenau APAB 70:6602:30Sorocabana - Brusque 72:45
00:00Praia Clube - Cruzeiro 63:64
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:00Catanduva W - Sao Jose W 78:5204:00Campinas W - Corinthians W 64:62
CANADA: Super League - Play Offs
03:00KW Titans - Newfoundland Rogues 109:86CHILE: LNB
04:15Naviera Ulloa - Espanol de Talca 75:76ot04:30Ancud - U. De Concepcion 82:85
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
15:35Xinjiang - Zhejiang Chouzhou 85:95COLOMBIA: LBP
04:40Motilones del Norte - Titanes de Barranquilla 62:57CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation
21:00Skrljevo - Osijek 81:80EUROPE: ABA League 2 - Play Offs
21:00Subotica - MZT Skopje 98:64FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
18:00Helsinki Seagulls - Karhu Basket 100:91FRANCE: LNB
18:00Paris - Roanne 90:6120:30Gravelines-Dunkerque - Boulogne-Levallois 106:76
20:30JL Bourg - Nancy 103:78
20:30Nanterre - Dijon 67:87
20:30Strasbourg - Ada Blois 80:88
22:00Chalon/Saone - Saint Quentin 97:90ot
FRANCE: Pro B
22:00Orleans - Boulazac 74:90FRANCE: Espoirs U21
15:30Monaco U21 - Cholet U21 78:7117:00JL Bourg U21 - Nancy U21 78:66
17:00Nanterre U21 - Dijon U21 65:81
17:00Strasbourg U21 - Ada Blois U21 101:88
17:30Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 - Le Portel U21 106:47
18:30Chalon/Saone U21 - Saint Quentin U21 76:83
19:00Le Mans U21 - Limoges U21 80:77
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women - Play Offs
22:00Chartres W - Toulouse W 74:66GERMANY: BBL
20:30Crailsheim Merlins - Bamberg 82:10920:30Oldenburg - Tubingen 79:63
22:00Hamburg - Chemnitz 79:85
22:00Heidelberg - Ulm 57:73
GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
20:00Rhondorf - Wolmirstedt 90:82HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
20:00DEAC - Soproni KC 68:80HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Out
20:00Atomeromu Paks - Szedeak 112:10820:00Kaposvari - OSE Lions 109:101ot
20:00KTE-Duna - Kormend 79:73
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - 5th-8th places
18:00Ujbuda BEAC W - TFSE-MTK W 82:84ot20:00Vasas Csata W - PEAC-Pecs W 73:77
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
20:00Sopron W - Szekszard W 78:4321:30UNI Gyor W - DVTK W 62:97
ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
23:15Njardvik - Valur 69:7823:15Keflavik - Grindavik 84:83
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Relegation
23:15Athena W - Tindastoll W 80:78INDONESIA: IBL
11:00Satya Wacana - Dewa United 57:9213:00Tangerang Hawks - Rajawali Medan 75:85
15:00Kesatria Bengawan Solo - Bali United 88:79
17:00RANS PIK - Prawira Bandung 74:95
IRAN: Super League - Play Offs
20:00Mahram Tehran - Shahrdari Gorgan 84:89ISRAEL: Super League - Winners stage
22:00Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Tel Aviv 82:76ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs
22:30Trapani - Assigeco Piacenza 90:6922:30Verona - Urania Milano 116:125ot
23:00Sebastiani Rieti - Rimini 74:73
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs
21:30Schio W - Ragusa W 76:5123:00Venezia W - Campobasso W 82:63
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs
22:30Matelica W - Broni W 65:66JAPAN: B.League
09:05Akita - Chiba 72:8809:05Hiroshima D. - Ryukyu 69:59
09:05Hokkaido - Alvark 78:85
09:05Osaka - Shimane 92:73
10:05Gunma - Sendai 97:85
10:05Ibaraki Robots - Utsunomiya Brex 59:100
10:05SeaHorses Mikawa - NeoPhoenix 91:74
10:35Yokohama - Brave Thunders 92:98ot
12:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - Shinshu 94:79
12:35Toyama - Nagoya Fighting Eagles 70:77
JAPAN: B2.League - Play Offs
09:00Shiga - Aomori 93:7910:00Altiri Chiba - Shizuoka 93:76
10:00Fukuoka - Yamagata Wyverns 61:65
10:00Koshigaya Alphas - Kumamoto 108:80
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
17:00Irbis Almaty - Aktobe 81:78KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs
21:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli 84:88LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
21:00Rigas Zelli - Ventspils 65:61LEBANON: Division 1 - Play Offs
17:45Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut - Beirut Club 101:105LITHUANIA: LKL
18:20Juventus - Jonava 88:85LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation
22:00Schieren - Musel Pikes 63:76LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Play Offs
20:00Dudelange W - Grengewald Hueschtert W 78:64MEXICO: CIBACOPA
06:00Ostioneros de Guaymas - Zonkeys de Tijuana 102:95ot07:00Angeles CDMX - Astros 90:95
07:15Halcones de Obregon - Pioneros de Los Mochis 112:97
07:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Frayles de Guasave 96:80
07:15Venados de Mazatlan - Caballeros de Culiacan 89:95
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
19:00Kotor - Podgorica 65:69NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Play Offs
17:00Landslake Lions W - Jolly Jumpers W 66:8218:30Grasshoppers W - Triple Threat W 100:60
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
08:00Taranaki Airs - Franklin Bulls 90:7611:30Auckland Tuatara - Bay Hawks 120:96
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
19:00Kriva Palanka W - Basket Kam W 77:7119:00Kumanovo-Grizli W - Vardar W 61:63
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
11:00Blackwater Bossing - Phoenix Fuelmasters 102:8314:15San Miguel Beermen - Meralco Bolts 92:95
POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs
20:00Szczecin - Legia 80:7722:00Anwil Wloclawek - Spojnia Stargard 98:84
POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
20:00Gornik Walbrzych - Starogard Gdanski 97:7622:00Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy 61:71
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Play Offs
00:15CA Queluz - Galitos Barreiro 81:75PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Play Offs
00:30Benfica - Imortal 87:5618:00Oliveirense - FC Porto 62:71
21:00Sporting CP - Benfica 66:73
PUERTO RICO: BSN
04:00Leones De Ponce - Indios de Mayaguez 66:7604:00Osos de Manati - Criollos de Caguas 115:94
SERBIA: Superleague - Play Offs
20:00Borac - FMP Beograd 87:90SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
20:00Levice - BC Komarno 99:6621:00BC Prievidza - Spisski Rytieri 102:89
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Play Offs
22:00KK Krka Novo mesto - LTH Castings 98:74SPAIN: LEB Oro
23:00Real Valladolid - Oviedo 91:92ot19:00Hestia Menorca - Real Betis 75:84
21:00Estela - Tizona Burgos 67:94
22:00San Pablo Burgos - Fuenlabrada 81:69
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Zamora - Ciudad de Huelva 93:8722:00Sant Antoni - Basquet L'Horta Godella 81:69
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
19:30SAM Massagno - Fribourg Olympic 93:80TAIWAN: SBL - Play Offs
13:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 65:79TAIWAN: P. League+
10:30Hsinchu Jko Lioneers - New Taipei Kings 88:9813:00Fubon Braves - Kaohsiung Steelers 106:95
TAIWAN: T1 League - Play Offs
10:00New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars 94:95otTAIWAN: WSBL Women - Play Offs
11:00Taiyuan W - Cathay Life W 70:63TURKEY: Super Lig
16:30Manisa - Pinar Karsiyaka 80:9816:30Tofas - Galatasaray 102:107ot
19:00Petkim Spor - Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 120:76
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL - Play Offs
21:45Leicester Riders - Sheffield Sharks 74:77UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women - Play Offs
17:00BA London Lions W - Nottingham Wildcats W 80:7017:45Leicester Riders W - Essex Rebels W 81:79
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
05:30Trouville - Penarol 64:92VENEZUELA: Superliga
02:30Spartans - Brillantes 89:8303:00Gladiadores - Broncos 93:84
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.