REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

14:00Malawi - Madagascar -:-
14:00Seychelles - Mauritius -:-

ALBANIA: Super League

18:00Kukesi - Laci -:-
18:00Vllaznia - Korabi Peshkopi -:-

ALGERIA: Division 1

20:00Oran - Kabylie -:-
20:00USM Alger - Batna -:-
22:00Saoura - MC Alger -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group

23:30Ordino - UE Engordany -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:30Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Maio -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

02:00Quilmes - Talleres Cordoba 1:0
04:15Independiente - Estudiantes L.P. 2:2
23:00Gimnasia L.P. - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00Huracan - Newells Old Boys -:-
23:10Sarmiento Junin - Colon Santa FE -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

20:05Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown -:-
21:45CDJU Gualeguaychu - Almagro -:-
22:30Flandria - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

19:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Deportivo Espanol -:-
22:30Comunicaciones - Barracas Central -:-
22:30Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

19:00Berazategui - Deportivo Armenio -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage

04:30Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:2
23:00Antoniana - Sportivo Patria -:-
23:00Deportivo Madryn - Agropecuario -:-
23:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
23:00Union Aconquija - Chaco For Ever -:-
23:00Union Sunchales - Cipolletti -:-
23:00Union Villa Krause - AH Zapla -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

17:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan -:-
19:00Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

13:50Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

12:30Sutherland Sharks - Wollongong Wolves -:-
13:00Blacktown City - Manly Utd -:-
13:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00PostponedAvondale FC - Kingston City -:-
09:00North Geelong - St Albans 2:2
12:00Green Gully - Melbourne Knights -:-
13:00Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

12:15Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning -:-
12:30Rochedale - Albany Creek -:-
13:00Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton -:-
13:00Queensland Lions - Grange Thistle -:-
13:00Souths - Capalaba FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

29'Armadale - Bayswater 0:0
29'Cockburn City - Inglewood Utd 0:0
29'ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City 0:0
29'Floreat Athena - Sorrento 0:0
29'Subiaco - Perth Glory U21 0:0
15:00Joondalup United - Perth SC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

09:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide U21 1:2
09:30Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City 0:4
09:30West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets 2:1
09:30West Torrens - Para 1:0
13:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

29'SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 0:0
12:30Brisbane City - F.N.Q. Heat -:-
12:30Gold Coast City - Olympic FC -:-
13:00PostponedNorthern Fury - Brisbane U21 -:-

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

09:00Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin -:-
09:00Tuggeranong Utd - Riverina 3:3

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

08:30Newcastle Jets U21 - Valentine 0:1
13:30Edgeworth E. - Charlestown City Blues -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

18:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz -:-
20:30AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg -:-
20:30Salzburg - Ried -:-
20:30St. Polten - Altach -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

19:00Union Gurten - Gleisdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

18:00Hard - SV Worgl -:-
18:00Johann - Seekirchen -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00AZAL PFK - Zira -:-
16:00Kapaz - Inter Baku -:-
16:00SumQayit - Gabala -:-
17:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

20:00Al-Hala - East Riffa -:-
20:00Al-Najma - Malkia -:-
20:00Bahrain SC - Al-Ahli Manama -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Naftan - Krumkachy -:-
19:00FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk -:-
20:00Neman - Vitebsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

20:00Genk - Kortrijk -:-
22:00Lokeren - Eupen -:-
22:00Waasland-Beveren - St. Truiden -:-
22:30Lierse - KV Mechelen -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

22:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Oudenaarde -:-
22:00Dessel - RWS Bruxelles -:-
22:00Hamme - Coxyde -:-
22:00Heist - Hasselt -:-
22:00Oosterzonen - Deinze -:-
22:00Patro Eisden - ASV Geel -:-
22:00Seraing - Dender -:-
22:00Virton - Sprimont-Comblain -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion

23:00Real Potosi - U. Sucre -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Championship Group

19:00Krupa - Zrinjski -:-
19:00Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Relegation Group

19:00Celik Zenica - Mladost DK -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

19:00Bosna Sema - Kakanj -:-
19:00Capljina - Banovici -:-
19:00Gorazde - HNK Orasje -:-
19:00GOSK Gabela - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
19:00Gradacac - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
19:00NK Novi Travnik - Velez Mostar -:-
19:00Sloga Simin Han - Travnik -:-
19:00Visoko - FK Radnicki Lukavac -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Promotion Group

19:00Borac Banja Luka - Drina Zvornik -:-
19:00Kozara - Podrinje Janja -:-
19:00Tekstilac - Prijedor -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Relegation Group

19:00Borac Samac - Slavija -:-
19:00Sloga Doboj - Sutjeska Foca -:-
19:00Zvijezda 09 - Mrkonjic Grad -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

17:30BDF XI - Gaborone Utd -:-
17:30Extension Gunners - Orapa United -:-
17:30Mahalapye Hotspurs - Miscellaneous -:-
17:30Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy FC -:-
17:30Police XI - Black Forest -:-
17:30Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Centre Chiefs -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

00:30ASA - Murici -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

23:30Ceilandia - Brasiliense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs

23:00Londrina - Cianorte -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

04:00Santo Andre - Ituano 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

23:00Confianca - Itabaiana -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Second stage - Play Offs

22:45Cordino EC - Sampaio Correa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense - Second stage

02:00AE Altos - River-PI 1:2
22:45Flamengo PI - Parnahyba -:-
22:45Piaui - Julho Esporte -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Championship Group

18:00Levski - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

21:00Lok. Gorna - Beroe -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Rahimo -:-
20:00BPS Koudougou - ASFA Yennega -:-
20:00US Ouagadougou - US Comoe -:-
22:15USFA - Kadiogo -:-

CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00U. De Concepcion - Deportes Temuco 1:0
19:00U. Catolica - U. De Chile -:-
22:30Cobresal - Huachipato -:-

CHILE: Primera B - Clausura

23:30Union La Calera - S. Morning 0:1
23:00Copiapo - Magallanes -:-
23:00San Felipe - Valdivia -:-

CHINA: Super League

11:30Liaoning - Beijing Guoan -:-
11:30Tianjin Quanjian - Jiangsu Suning -:-
11:30Yanbian - Changchun Yatai -:-
15:35Hebei - Tianjin Teda -:-
15:35Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-

CHINA: Jia League

Half TimeDalian Transcend - Lijiang Jiayunhao 0:0
29'Nei Mongol - Beijing 0:0
11:45Shanghai Shenxin - Baoding Yingli Yitong -:-
12:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Wuhan Zall -:-
15:35Hangzhou Greentown - Meizhou Hakka -:-
15:35Shenzhen - Qingdao Huanghai -:-

CHINA: Yi League

11:00Hebei Elite - Baotou Nanjiao -:-
11:00Heilongjiang Lava - Yinchuan Helanshan -:-
11:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Shaanxi Changan -:-
11:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Shenzhen Ledman -:-
11:00Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Technology -:-
11:00Shanghai JuJu - Chengdu Qianbao -:-
11:00Shenyang City - Jilin Baijia -:-
11:00Zhenjiang Huasa - Hunan Billows -:-
12:00Sichuan Longfor - Shanghai Sunfun -:-
15:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Suzhou Dongwu -:-
15:35Nantong Zhiyun - Hainan Seamen -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:15Jaguares de Cordoba - Patriotas -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

00:00Atletico F.C. - Chico -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00D. Zagreb - Cibalia -:-
21:00Rijeka - Zapresic -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

19:00Imotski - NK Zagreb -:-
19:00Lucko - Dragovoljac -:-
19:00Novigrad - Solin -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

17:00Anorthosis - Omonia -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

19:00Doxa - Aris -:-
20:00Karmiotissa - Ermis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

19:00Zlin - Mlada Boleslav -:-
22:15Plzen - Dukla Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

12:15FK Pardubice - Prostejov -:-
12:15Zizkov - Ostrava -:-
19:00Mas Taborsko - Opava -:-
19:00Varnsdorf - Znojmo -:-
19:00Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

12:15Olympia HK - Litomericko -:-
12:15Vltavin - Dobrovice -:-
12:15Vysehrad - Jirny -:-
12:30Benesov - Domazlice -:-
12:30Kraluv Dvur - Benatky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:00Sigma Olomouc B - Hulin -:-
18:00Blansko - Slovacko B -:-
18:00Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice -:-
18:00Kromeriz - Zlin B -:-
18:00Lisen - Otrokovice -:-
18:00Mohelnice - HFK Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:15Cesky Krumlov - Karlovy Vary -:-
12:15Motorlet Prague - MFK Dobris -:-
15:30Malse Roudne - Admira Prague -:-
17:00Marianske Lazne - Rokycany -:-
19:00Doubravka - Sedlcany -:-
19:00FK Ostrov - Aritma Prague -:-
19:00SK Jankov - Cizova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

12:15Chomutov - Libis -:-
12:15Neratovice - Sous -:-
12:15Nymburk - Tatran Rakovnik -:-
19:00Cesky Brod - Kladno -:-
19:00Velvary - Steti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

12:15Kratonohy - Vysoke Myto -:-
12:15Kutna Hora - Chrastava -:-
18:00Pardubice B - Letohrad -:-
19:00Nachod - FK Turnov -:-
19:00Trutnov - Kolin -:-
19:00Usti nad Orlici - Dvur Kralove -:-
19:00Zivanice - Predni Kopanina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

18:00Bystrice n. P. - Breclav -:-
18:00Hodonin - Vrchovina -:-
18:00Holesov - Bzenec -:-
18:00Rosice - Slavoj Polna -:-
18:00Stara Rise - Velka Bites -:-
18:00Uhersky Brod - Tasovice -:-
18:00Zdar na Sazavou - Brumov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

18:00Hranice - Prerov -:-
18:00Jesenik - Rymarov -:-
18:00Velke Karlovice - Novy Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Opava U19 -:-
13:00Karvina U19 - Teplice U19 -:-
13:00Plzen U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
13:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Pribram U19 -:-
14:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
14:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Relegation Group

14:00Plzen W - Dukla Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

18:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

15:30Kjellerup - Kolding IF -:-
16:00Brabrand - Avarta -:-
16:00Dalum IF - Bronshoj -:-
17:00Aarhus Fremad - B.93 -:-
17:00Thisted FC - Marienlyst -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

17:00Fredensborg - Jammerbugt -:-
17:00Hellerup - VSK Aarhus -:-
17:00Middelfart - BK Frem -:-
17:00Naesby - Holbaek -:-
17:00Odder - Svendborg -:-
17:00Sydvest - Vejgaard -:-

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

15:00Skovbakken W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
16:30BSF W - Vejle W -:-
17:00Brondby W - Koldingq FC W -:-

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Relegation

14:00Naesby W - Varde W -:-
14:30Sonderjyske W - Sundby W -:-
15:00Odense W - VSK Aarhus W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Bauger - Delfines Del Este 2:0
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Cibao -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

01:00Fuerza A. - Barcelona SC 0:3
05:00Dep. Cuenca - River Plate Ecuador 2:1

ENGLAND: EPL

18:00Southampton - Hull City -:-
18:00Stoke City - West Ham -:-
18:00Sunderland - Bournemouth -:-
18:00West Brom - Leicester -:-
20:30Crystal Palace - Burnley -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

18:00Barnsley - Burton -:-
18:00Birmingham - Huddersfield -:-
18:00Blackburn - Aston Villa -:-
18:00Derby - Wolves -:-
18:00Fulham - Brentford -:-
18:00Ipswich - Sheffield Wed -:-
18:00Leeds - Norwich -:-
18:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
18:00QPR - Nottingham -:-
18:00Reading - Wigan -:-
20:30Brighton - Bristol City -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

18:00Accrington - Luton -:-
18:00Barnet - Grimsby -:-
18:00Cambridge Utd - Crawley Town -:-
18:00Carlisle - Newport -:-
18:00Cheltenham - Hartlepool -:-
18:00Doncaster - Exeter -:-
18:00Leyton Orient - Colchester -:-
18:00Mansfield - Portsmouth -:-
18:00Morecambe - Wycombe -:-
18:00Notts County - Blackpool -:-
18:00Plymouth - Crewe -:-
18:00Yeovil - Stevenage -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League

15:15Aldershot - Braintree -:-
15:15Barrow - Dover Ath. -:-
15:15Chester - Boreham Wood -:-
15:15Dagenham & Red. - Woking -:-
15:15Eastleigh - Wrexham -:-
15:15Gateshead - Bromley -:-
15:15Guiseley - Solihull -:-
15:15Macclesfield - Sutton -:-
15:15Maidstone - Tranmere -:-
15:15Southport - Lincoln City -:-
15:15Torquay - North Ferriby -:-
15:15York - Forest Green -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

18:00Alfreton - Nuneaton -:-
18:00Brackley - Stalybridge -:-
18:00Chorley - Halifax -:-
18:00Curzon - Boston -:-
18:00Fylde - Worcester -:-
18:00Kidderminster - Bradford PA -:-
18:00Salford - Darlington -:-
18:00Stockport - Gloucester City -:-
18:00Tamworth - Altrincham -:-
18:00Telford - Harrogate -:-
18:00United of Manchester - Gainsborough -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

18:00Bath City - Welling -:-
18:00Eastbourne Borough - St. Albans -:-
18:00East Thurrock - Wealdstone -:-
18:00Ebbsfleet - Oxford City -:-
18:00Gosport - Whitehawk -:-
18:00Hampton - Concord -:-
18:00Hemel - Weston -:-
18:00Hungerford - Chelmsford -:-
18:00Margate - Maidenhead -:-
18:00Poole Town - Dartford -:-
18:00Stortford - Truro -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00Narva - Sillamae -:-
20:00Infonet Tallinn - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Maardu - Tartu Welco -:-
17:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia U21 -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

19:00Paris SG W - Barcelona W -:-
22:45Lyon W - Manchester City W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

18:00Rubin Yalta - Bakhchisaray -:-
20:00Krymteplytsia - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:00HJK - Inter Turku -:-
17:00KuPS - Ilves -:-
17:00Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
17:00Rovaniemi - PS Kemi -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

18:00AC Oulu - Gnistan -:-
18:00GrIFK - KPV Kokkola -:-
18:00Haka - Honka -:-
20:17TPS - Ekenas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

18:00Mikkelin Kissat - JaPS -:-
18:00PEPO - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
18:00Sudet - Kiffen -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

18:00BK-46 - MuSa -:-
18:00Espoo - SalPa -:-
18:00Jazz Pori - Peimari United -:-
18:00TPV - NuPS -:-
18:00Viikingit - Tampere Utd -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

18:00JBK - PK-37 -:-
18:00TP-47 - Kajaanin Haka -:-
18:00VIFK - Hercules -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

13:30HJK W - ONS Oulu W -:-
15:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W -:-
16:00GBK Kokkola W - Honka W -:-
17:00TPS W - Jypk W -:-
19:30Aland Utd W - Pallokissat Kuopio W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

19:00Monaco - Toulouse -:-
22:00Bastia - Rennes -:-
22:00Guingamp - St Etienne -:-
22:00Metz - Nancy -:-
22:00Montpellier - Lille -:-
22:00Nantes - Lorient -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

17:00Troyes - Brest -:-

FRANCE: National

17:00Quevilly Rouen - Consolat -:-

FRANCE: CFA - Group A

20:00Chateaubriant - Chartres -:-
20:00Granville - Fontenay -:-
20:00Lorient II - Nantes II -:-
20:00Rennes II - Saint-Malo -:-
20:00Romorantin - Cholet -:-
20:00Trelissac - Paris SG II -:-
20:00Vitre - Bergerac -:-
20:30Plabennec - Mantes -:-

FRANCE: CFA - Group B

18:30Le Havre II - Lusitanos -:-
20:00Calais - Arras -:-
20:00Dieppe - Lens II -:-
20:00Fleury-Merogis - JA Drancy -:-
20:00Lille II - Poissy -:-
20:00Sannois - Boulogne -:-
20:00Viry-Chatillon - ES Wasquehal -:-
20:30IC Croix - Amiens AC -:-

FRANCE: CFA - Group C

18:00Lyon II - St. Louis Neuweg -:-
20:00Annecy - Yzeure -:-
20:00Auxerre II - Jura Sud -:-
20:00Le Puy - Villefranche -:-
20:00Monts - Reims 2 -:-
20:00Mulhouse - Andrezieux -:-
20:00Raon L Etape - Grenoble -:-

FRANCE: CFA - Group D

20:00Hyeres - Colomiers -:-
20:00Marseille II - Nice II -:-
20:00Martigues - Tarbes -:-
20:00Monaco II - Sete -:-
20:00Pezenas - Toulon -:-
20:00Pontet - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-
21:00Stade Montois - Montpellier 2 -:-
22:00Rodez - Marignane -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

18:00Akademija Pandev - Teteks -:-
18:00FK Skopje - Turnovo -:-
18:00Vellazerimi - Tikves -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

17:00Adouma - Bitam -:-
17:00Akanda - CF Mounana -:-
19:00Missile - Lozo -:-
19:00Port-Gentil - Olympique de Mandji -:-
19:00Stade Migoveen - Stade Mandji -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

16:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura -:-
20:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Shukura -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:301. FSV Mainz 05 - B. Monchengladbach -:-
17:30Darmstadt - SC Freiburg -:-
17:30Dortmund - FC Koln -:-
17:30RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt -:-
17:30SV Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin -:-
20:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:00Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth -:-
15:00Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern -:-
15:00Nurnberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Aalen - Duisburg -:-
16:00Chemnitzer - Erfurt -:-
16:00FSV Frankfurt - Mainz II -:-
16:00Hallescher - Magdeburg -:-
16:00Hansa Rostock - Wehen -:-
16:00Lotte - VfL Osnabruck -:-
16:00Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
16:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - SV Werder Bremen II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

15:00Wolfsburg II - Eichede -:-
16:00Lubeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
16:00Norderstedt - TSV Havelse -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:30Bautzen - Schonberg -:-
15:30Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00B. Monchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
16:00Bonner - Wiedenbruck -:-
16:00Rodinghausen - Koln II -:-
16:00RW Essen - Siegen -:-
16:00Verl - Dortmund II -:-
16:00Viktoria Koln - Oberhausen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Elversberg - Pirmasens -:-
16:00Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz -:-
16:00Kaiserslautern II - Saarbrucken -:-
16:00Kassel - Stuttgart II -:-
16:00Mannheim - Watzenborn -:-
16:00Ulm - Kickers Offenbach -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

16:00Schalding - Furth II -:-
16:00Seligenporten - Munich 1860 II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

16:00Altglienicke - Zehlendorf -:-
16:00Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II -:-
16:00Rathenow - Brieselang -:-
16:00Schoneiche - Altludersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

16:00Bischofswerdaer - Inter Leipzig -:-
16:00Markranstadt - Barleben -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

16:00Altenholz - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-
16:00Flensburg - Schonkirchen -:-
16:00Neumunster - Heider SV -:-
16:00NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II -:-
16:00TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 -:-
16:30Kilia Kiel - Eutin -:-
17:00Hartenholm - Todesfelde -:-
17:00Schilksee - VfR Neumunster -:-
18:00TSV Lagerdorf - Oldenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

17:00Blumenthaler - Oberneuland -:-
17:00Melchiorshausen - VfL Bremen -:-
17:00OSC Bremerhaven - Geestemunde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

18:00Hannoverscher SC - Bersenbruck -:-
18:00Jeddeloh - SVG Gottingen -:-
18:00Spelle-Venhaus - Wunstorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:00Baunatal - Hadamar -:-
17:00Ederbergland - Lehnerz -:-
17:00Hessen Dreieich - Vellmar -:-
17:00Kelsterbach - Alzenau -:-
17:00Sp. Seligenstadt - Fulda -:-
17:00Stadtallendorf - SKV Darmstadt -:-
17:00SV Steinbach - Lohfelden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:30SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Neunkirchen -:-
17:30Hauenstein - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
17:30Karbach - Salmrohr -:-
17:30Mechtersheim - Schott Mainz -:-
17:30Pfeddersheim - Morlautern -:-
17:30Rochling - Jagersburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:00Frohnlach - Wurzburger Kickers II -:-
17:00Sand - Eichstatt -:-
17:00Wurzburger FV - Eltersdorf -:-
18:00Amberg - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-
18:00Erlenbach - Neumarkt -:-
18:00Grossbardorf - Alemannia Haibach -:-
18:00Weiden - Aschaffenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

16:00Wolfratshausen - Sonthofen -:-
16:30Ismaning - Heimstetten -:-
17:00Gundelfingen - Unterfohring -:-
17:00Kirchanschoring - Dachau -:-
18:00Hankofen-Hailing - Landsberg -:-
18:00Rain/Lech - Pullach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

17:30Bahlinger - Ravensburg -:-
17:30Balingen - Offenburger FV -:-
17:30Bissingen - Neckarelz -:-
17:30CfR Pforzheim - 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 -:-
17:30Hollenbach - Stutt. Kickers II -:-
17:30Neckarsulmer - Karlsruher II -:-
17:30Oberachern - Sandhausen II -:-
17:30Reutlingen - Freiburg II -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Holstein Kiel U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
15:00Hamburger SV U19 - Dresden U19 -:-
15:00Hertha U19 - JFV Nordwest U19 -:-
15:00Jena U19 - Bremen U19 -:-
15:00St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

15:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-
15:00Freiburg U19 - Mainz U19 -:-
15:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
15:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
15:00Munich 1860 U19 - Karlsruher U19 -:-
15:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-
15:00Stuttgart U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

16:00Jena W - Potsdam W -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

18:30Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United -:-
21:00Europa Point - Mons Calpe -:-

GREECE: Football League

18:00OFI Crete - Smyrnis -:-

GREECE: Division C - Group C

18:00Pylou Tsiklitiras - Aiolikos FC -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Real du Cap - Juventus -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

20:00DVTK - Vasas -:-
20:00Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
20:00Haladas - Paks -:-
20:00Honved - Gyirmot SE -:-
20:00Ujpest - MTK Budapest -:-
22:30Videoton - Debrecen -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

23:00Kopavogur - Fram 0:1
23:00Selfoss - Kormakur 8:0
16:00Keflavik - Vidir -:-
17:00Arborg - Hamar -:-
18:00Alftanes - Aegir -:-
18:00Fylkir - Vatnaliljur -:-
18:00GG Grindavik - Throttur Vogar -:-
18:00Kari - Augnablik -:-
18:00Njardvik - IR Reykjavik -:-
18:00Reynir - Haukar -:-
18:00Sindri - Huginn -:-
18:00Tindastoll - Thor Akureyri -:-
20:00Berserkir - KFR -:-
20:00IH Hafnarfjordur - Hlidarendi -:-
21:00Afrika Reykjavik - Throttur -:-
21:00Stokkseyri - Leiknir -:-

INDIA: I-League

17:35Bengaluru - Churchill Brothers -:-
17:35Mumbai - East Bengal -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:00Bhayangkara Utd - PS TNI -:-
15:30Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya -:-
15:30Pusamania Borneo - Gresik -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gostaresh -:-
17:30Naft Tehran - Saba Qom -:-
17:30Padideh Khorasan - Esteghlal TEH -:-
17:30Paykan - Saipa -:-
17:30Persepolis - Zob Ahan -:-
17:30Sanat Naft - Foolad -:-
17:30Sazi Tabriz - Mashhad Football Club -:-
17:30Sepahan - Tractor -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

23:00Shamrock Rovers - Limerick 1:1

IRELAND: Division 1

23:00Wexford - Cabinteely 1:1
22:30Longford - Athlone -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

17:00Edenderry - Cobh Wanderers -:-
18:00College Corinthians - Ballincollig -:-
21:00Greystones - Sheriff YC -:-
22:00Killarney Celtic - Boyle Celtic -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

18:45Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Ashkelon -:-
18:45Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Sakhnin -:-
21:10Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
22:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie A

22:45Torino - Sampdoria -:-

ITALY: Serie B

17:00Bari - Pisa -:-
17:00Cittadella - Cesena -:-
17:00Latina - Ascoli -:-
17:00Pro Vercelli - Perugia -:-
17:00Spezia - Spal -:-
17:00Ternana - Carpi -:-
17:00Trapani - Entella -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

18:30Livorno - Cremonese -:-
18:30Lucchese - Carrarese -:-
18:30Lupa Roma - Alessandria -:-
18:30Olbia - Siena -:-
18:30Pontedera - Piacenza -:-
18:30Prato - Giana Erminio -:-
18:30Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio -:-
18:30Racing Roma - Pistoiese -:-
18:30Renate - Como -:-
18:30Viterbese - Arezzo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

18:00US Palmese - Nerostellati Frattese -:-

ITALY: Primavera - Group A

17:00Brescia U19 - Spal U19 -:-
17:00Cesena U19 - Verona U19 -:-
17:00Lazio U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
17:00Napoli U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-
17:00Perugia U19 - Latina U19 -:-
17:00Sampdoria U19 - Trapani U19 -:-
17:00Vicenza U19 - Spezia U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera - Group B

13:00Benevento U19 - Avellino U19 -:-
17:00Bari U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
17:00Chievo U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
17:00Cittadella U19 - Carpi U19 -:-
17:00Pro Vercelli U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-
17:00Udinese U19 - Torino U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera - Group C

13:30Cagliari U19 - Palermo U19 -:-
13:30Salernitana U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
17:00AS Roma U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
17:00Entella U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
17:00Inter U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
17:00Novara U19 - Ternana U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30AS Denguele - Jeunesse Club -:-
19:30Moossou - San-Pedro -:-
22:00WAC - ASI d'Abengourou -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

08:00Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 2:0
08:00Okayama - Shonan 0:2
08:00Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:3
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy 1:0
09:00Mito - Machida 3:2
09:00Oita - Kyoto 1:3
67'Chiba - Tokushima 1:0
68'Kumamoto - Yokohama 1:3
13:00Gifu - Kanazawa -:-
13:00Yamaga - Kamatamare -:-
14:00Kusatsu - Nagoya -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

08:00Beleza W - Parceiro Nagano W 1:1
08:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - JEF United W 2:0
08:00Nojima Stella W - Kunoichi W 1:0
08:00Sayama W - Albirex Niigata W 0:1
09:00Urawa W - Vegalta Sendai W 0:0

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Ramtha - That Ras -:-
19:30Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

14:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana -:-
14:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Ordabasy -:-
14:00Tobol - I. Pavlodar -:-
15:00Okzhetpes - Aktobe -:-
16:00K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik -:-
16:00Taraz - Atyrau -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Chemelil - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
14:00Muhoroni - Tusker -:-
14:00Nakumatt - Kakamega Homeboyz FC -:-
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Sony Sugar -:-
14:00Sofapaka - Bandari -:-
16:00Rangers - Leopards -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Gjilani - Ferronikeli -:-
17:00Llapi Podujeve - Liria -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

15:00Alay Osh - Kant -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

15:00Babite - Metta/LU -:-
19:00FK Liepaja - Spartaks -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

17:00Butha-Buthe - Lesotho -:-
17:00Likhopo - Lioli -:-
17:00Roma Rovers - Matlama -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Jonava - Suduva -:-
16:00Stumbras - Trakai -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

15:00Maziya - United Victory -:-
15:00TC Sports Club - Club Eagles -:-
20:00Valencia - Victory -:-

MALTA: Premier League

18:00Mosta - Floriana -:-
18:00Valletta - Tarxien -:-
20:00Balzan - Hamrun -:-
20:00Pembroke - Sliema -:-

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Fgura - Gharghur -:-
20:15Marsa FC - Zebbug -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura

05:30Veracruz - Monterrey 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Kasba Tadla - Berkane -:-
19:00Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
21:30Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

16:30Jong FC Twente - De Treffers -:-
17:00HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
17:00Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys -:-
17:30AFC - HHC -:-
17:30Lienden - Jong AZ -:-
20:00GVVV - TEC -:-
20:00Jong Vitesse - Katwijk -:-
20:00VVSB - Barendrecht -:-

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Clausura

05:00Managua FC - Nandasmo 1:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

18:30Jangorzo - ASFAN -:-
18:30Nigelec - US Gendarmerie -:-
18:30Tagour Provincial Club - SONIDEP -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U17 - First stage

02:30Canada U17 - Suriname U17 2:0
05:00Costa Rica U17 - Cuba U17 3:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group

18:00Cliftonville - Linfield -:-
18:00Coleraine - Ballymena -:-
18:00Crusaders - Glenavon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group

18:00Ballinamallard - C. Rangers -:-
18:00Dungannon - Portadown -:-
18:00Glentoran - Ards -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group

18:00Ballyclare - Institute -:-
18:00Loughgall - Warrenpoint -:-
18:00PSNI - Dergview -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group

18:00Annagh - Larne -:-
18:00Armagh - Knockbreda -:-
18:00H&W Welders - Lurgan Celtic -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Brann - Viking -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Finnsnes - Ham-Kam -:-
18:00Brumunddal - Raufoss -:-
18:00Grorud - Kjelsas -:-
18:00K. Oslo - Alta -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

17:00V. Haugesund - Notodden -:-
18:00Honefoss - Vindbjart -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:00Valerenga W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

14:00Tromsdalen W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Rubio Nu - Nacional Asuncion 1:2
03:10Dep. Capiata - Sol de America 0:1

PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

20:00AD Cantolao - Union Comercio -:-
22:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Atl. -:-
00:30Dep. Municipal - Cajamarca -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

22:00Cienciano - Sport Victoria -:-
00:30Deportivo Coopsol - Defensor La Bocana -:-
00:30Sport Ancash - Alfredo Salinas -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

22:30Lechia Gdansk - Termalica B-B. -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

17:30Plock - Ruch -:-
20:00Slask Wroclaw - Leczna -:-

POLAND: Division 1

19:00GKS Katowice - Tychy -:-
20:00Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
20:00Drutex-Bytovia - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
20:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Pulawy -:-
20:30Olsztyn - Pogon Siedlce -:-
21:00Suwalki - Kluczbork -:-

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Rakow - Blekitni Stargard -:-
18:00Warta Poznan - ROW Rybnik -:-
18:30Odra Opole - Puszcza -:-
19:00Elblag - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
19:00GKS Belchatow - Legionowo -:-
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Zambrow -:-
19:00S. Wola - Gryf Wejherowo -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Huragan Wolomin - Motor Lubawa -:-
14:00Legia II - Tomaszow Mazowiecki -:-
17:00Ursus Warszawa - Widzew Lodz -:-
19:00Elk - Pelikan -:-
19:00Huragan Moraq - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie -:-
19:00LKS Lomza - Concordia Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Pogon Szczecin II - Kleczew -:-
14:00Gwardia Koszalin - Swit Skolwin -:-
14:00Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz -:-
17:00Chwaszczyno - Przodkowo -:-
17:00Elana Torun - Pogon Lebork -:-
18:00Sroda - Gornik Konin -:-
19:00B. Gdynia - Chemik Bydgoszcz -:-
19:00Jarocin - Wda Swiecie -:-
19:00Vineta W. - Lesnik Rossa Manowo -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

13:00Legnica 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:-
15:00Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
18:00KS Polkowice - Piast Zmigrod -:-
18:00Sleza Wroclaw - Falubaz Zielon. -:-
19:00Brzeg - Walbrzych -:-
19:00GKS Jastrzebie - Ruch Zdzieszowice -:-
19:00Pniowek - Skra -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Spartakus Daleszyce - S. Rzeszow -:-
17:00Garbarnia - Biala Podlaska -:-
18:00Sola Oswiecim - Avia Swidnik -:-
19:00Jaroslaw - MKS Wierna Malogoszcz -:-
19:00R. Rzeszow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:30Setubal - Guimaraes 0:2
19:00Boavista - Tondela -:-
19:00Nacional - Rio Ave -:-
21:15Benfica - Estoril -:-
23:30Chaves - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

14:15Portimonense - Leixoes -:-
19:00Guimaraes B - Braga B -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Relegation Group

19:00SB Castelo Branco - Leiria -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

18:00Leopard - Nathalys -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

21:30FC Viitorul - Astra -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Targu Mures - Gaz Metan Medias -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12:00Afumati - Chindia Targoviste -:-
12:00Clinceni - Tarlungeni 3:0
12:00Luceafarul Oradea - Ramnicu Valcea 3:0
12:00Mioveni - Metalul Resita -:-
12:00Satu Mare - Politehnica Timisoara -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan -:-
20:00Terek Grozni - Ural -:-

RUSSIA: Division 1

09:00SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik 0:0
14:00FC Tambov - Luch Energiya -:-
15:00Sibir - Zenit Petersburg 2 -:-
16:00Saratov - Tyumen -:-
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
17:00F. Voronezh - Yenisey -:-
17:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik -:-
17:00Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
18:00Kuban - Dynamo Moscow -:-
18:00M. Saransk - Baltika -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - South

17:00Afips - Maykop -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Center

15:00T. Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
16:00Penza - Kaluga -:-
18:00Oryol - Vityaz 0:3

RUSSIA: Youth League

13:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 -:-
15:00Terek Grozni U21 - Ural U21 -:-
18:00Ufa U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

17:30AS Kigali - Pepiniere -:-
17:30Espoir - Etincelles -:-
17:30Gicumbi - Amagaju -:-
17:30Mukura Victory Sports - Bugesera FC -:-
17:30Musanze - Rayon Sport -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

17:00Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
17:00Virtus - Folgore -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

21:50Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Faisaly -:-
21:50Al Khaleej - Al-Fateh -:-
21:50Al-Nasr - Al-Shabab -:-
21:50Al Qadisiya - Al-Ettifaq -:-
21:50Al-Taawon - Al Batin -:-
21:50Al Wehda - Al-Hilal -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

15:00Rangers - Celtic -:-
18:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone -:-
18:00Hearts - Partick -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group

18:00Hamilton - Kilmarnock -:-
18:00Motherwell - Dundee FC -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

18:00Ayr - Hibernian -:-
18:00Dunfermline - Morton -:-
18:00Falkirk - Queen of South -:-
18:00St. Mirren - Raith -:-
20:15Dundee Utd - Dumbarton -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

18:00Alloa - Stranraer -:-
18:00Brechin - Albion Rovers -:-
18:00East Fife - Airdrieonians -:-
18:00Livingston - Peterhead -:-
18:00Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

18:00Annan - Montrose -:-
18:00Arbroath - Elgin City -:-
18:00Clyde - Berwick -:-
18:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic -:-
18:00Edinburgh City - Stirling -:-

SCOTLAND: Football League Play Offs

18:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

21:00Mladost - FK Vozdovac -:-
21:00Radnicki Nis - Javor -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

18:00Backa - Borac -:-
18:00Sp. Subotica - Novi Pazar -:-
21:00Rad Beograd - Radnik -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

18:30Borca - Zemun -:-
18:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Din. Vranje -:-
18:30FK Indjija - Jagodina -:-
18:30Kolubara - Radnicki Pirot -:-
18:30OFK Beograd - Bezanija -:-
18:30Pivara - Sloboda -:-

SINGAPORE: S.League

15:30Albirex Niigata - Warriors -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - West - Relegation Group

18:30B. Bystrica - MSK Martin -:-
18:30Trnava B - Svaty Jur -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - East - Relegation Group

18:30Haniska - Poprad -:-
18:30Rimavska Sobota - Lipany -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - Promotion Group

12:30Zilina B - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
18:30Bardejov - Pohronie -:-
18:30L. Mikulas - Nitra -:-
18:30Samorin - Zvolen -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

18:00FC Horses Surovce C - Nemsova -:-
18:00Nove Zamky - Banik HN -:-
18:00Sala - Belusa -:-
18:00Velky Meder - Dubnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

18:00Giraltovce - Presov B -:-
18:00Trebisov - V. Opatske -:-
18:00Vranov - Stropkov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

18:00Novohrad Lucenec - Namestovo -:-
18:00Zarnovica - Krasno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

19:00Pezinok - Tomasov -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

20:00ND Gorica - Krsko -:-
22:30NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

19:00Ankaran Hrvatini - Brezice -:-
19:00Dob - NK Krka -:-
19:00Verzej - Brda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Free State Stars - Polokwane -:-
20:00Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
22:15Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

17:00Black Leopards - Amazulu -:-
17:00FC Cape Town - Jomo Cosmos -:-
17:00Mbombela - Santos -:-
17:00Real Kings - Royal Eagles -:-
17:00Stellenbosch - Mthatha Bucks -:-
17:00Witbank - Milano Utd -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic

72'Jeonnam - Gangwon 2:0
71'Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League Challenge

69'Ansan Greeners - Seongnam 0:1
70'Anyang - Busan 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: National League

65'Busan Kyotong - Gyeongju KHNP 0:1
70'Cheonan City - Gangneung 0:2
14:00Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City -:-
14:30Gimhae - Changwon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

15:00Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
18:15Real Madrid - Valencia -:-
20:30Las Palmas - Atl. Madrid -:-
22:45Espanyol - Barcelona -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00UCAM Murcia - Tenerife -:-
20:00Levante - R. Oviedo -:-
20:00Valladolid - Numancia -:-
22:30Zaragoza - Getafe -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

20:00Coruxo FC - Ferrol -:-
21:00Mutilvera - Izarra -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

18:00Ath Bilbao B - Fuenlabrada -:-
19:30Zamudio - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20:00Arenas Club - Amorebieta -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

19:00Barcelona B - Prat -:-
20:00Llagostera - Lleida -:-
20:30Sabadell - L Hospitalet -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

21:00La Roda - El Ejido -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:45Rayo Vallecano W - Betis W -:-
14:00Levante W - Atletico Madrid W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

21:00El-Ahli Atbara - Al-Merreikh -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Dalkurd - Gefle -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Sandvikens - Team TG FF -:-
18:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Vasteras SK -:-
18:00Nykopings - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Qviding - Oskarshamns -:-
18:00Assyriska BK - Husqvarna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

15:00Bollnas - Moron -:-
15:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Timra -:-
15:00Skelleftea - Soderhamns -:-
16:00Hudiksvalls - Bodens -:-
17:00Anundsjo - Pitea -:-
17:00Ostersund IFK - Taftea IK -:-
18:00Harnosands - Valbo FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Karlbergs - Aspudden Tellus -:-
16:00Skiljebo - Forward -:-
17:00Upsala - S. Kerbura -:-
18:00Karlslunds - Stromsbergs -:-
18:30Lidingo IFK - Sundbybergs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Hittarps - Tvaakers -:-
15:00Lindome - Hoganas -:-
15:30Savedalens - Turabdin -:-
16:00Tenhults - Torslanda -:-
16:00Ullareds IK - Vinbergs -:-
17:00Dalstorps - Eskilsminne -:-
17:00Varbergs GIF - Halmia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Rynninge - Orebro Syr. -:-
18:00Kumla - Sylvia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

17:00Gauthiod - Lidkopings FK -:-
17:00Vanersborgs FK - Vanersborgs IF -:-
18:00Karlstad - Lerums IS -:-
18:00Stenungsunds - Skoftebyns -:-
18:00Vargarda IK - Uddevalla -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

16:00Asarums - Rappe GOIF -:-
17:00Lindsdals - Lunds -:-
17:00Vimmerby - Malmo IFK -:-
19:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Hassleholm -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

17:00Bunkeflo W - Kristianstads W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:45AIK W - Kungsbacka W -:-
16:00Assi W - Sundsvall W -:-
16:00Vaxjo DFF W - Umea W -:-
17:00Boljan W - Vasteras W -:-
17:00Uppsala W - Holmalunds W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:45Lausanne - Vaduz -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:45Winterthur - Aarau -:-
19:45Wohlen - Xamax -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

17:00Basel II - Sion II -:-
17:00Zurich II - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
18:00Old Boys - Cham -:-
18:00Rapperswil - Bavois -:-
18:00Tuggen - Koniz -:-
18:00United Zurich - YF Juventus -:-
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Breitenrain -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

18:00Lausanne II - Echallens -:-
18:30Martigny - Fribourg -:-
19:00Azzurri Lausanne - Young Boys II -:-
19:00Etoile-Carouge - Oberwallis Naters -:-
19:30Dudingen - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-
19:30Yverdon - Grand-Lancy -:-
19:45Vevey - Lausanne Ouchy -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

17:00Black Stars - Munsingen -:-
18:30Sursee - Luzern II -:-
19:00Buochs - Schotz -:-
19:30Solothurn - Baden -:-
19:30Thun II - Wangen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

18:00Eschen - Balzers -:-
18:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Thalwil -:-
19:00Gossau - Seuzach -:-
19:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Seefeld -:-
21:00Bellinzona - Red Star Zurich -:-
21:00St. Gallen II - Winterthur II -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

15:30Barqi Tojik - Panjsher -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

14:45Thai Honda FC - Chonburi -:-
15:00Ubon - Sukhothai -:-
16:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd -:-
17:00Buriram - Sisaket -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Kayserispor - Alanyaspor -:-
20:00Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

16:00Denizlispor - Elazigspor -:-
16:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe -:-
17:00Altinordu - Sanliurfaspor -:-
19:30Adana Demirspor - Bandirmaspor -:-

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group

16:30Amedspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
16:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Hacettepe -:-
16:30Anadolu Uskudar - Bucaspor -:-
16:30Erzurum BB - Fethiyespor -:-
16:30Istanbulspor AS - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
16:30Keciorengucu - Karagumruk -:-
16:30Nazillispor - Pendikspor -:-
16:30Tepecik - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
16:30Zonguldak - Ofspor -:-

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group

14:30Trabzon - Inegolspor -:-
16:30Ankaragucu - Hatayspor -:-
16:30Bugsasspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
16:30Etimesgut - Gumushanespor -:-
16:30Eyupspor - Tokatspor -:-
16:30Kastamonuspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor -:-
16:30Menemen Bld. - Karsiyaka -:-
16:30Sariyer - Nigde Belediyespor -:-
16:30Tuzlaspor - Aydinspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1

16:30Altay - Beylerbeyi SK -:-
16:30Bayburt - Tekirdagspor -:-
16:30Corum - Sancaktepe -:-
16:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
16:30Kartalspor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
16:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Kozan -:-
16:30Kocaelispor - Golcukspor -:-
16:30Kutahyaspor - Cizrespor -:-
16:30Manavgatspor - Erzin -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2

14:30Turk Metal - Batman Petrolspor -:-
16:30Bodrumspor - Yesil Bursa -:-
16:30Dersimspor - Catalca -:-
16:30Duzcespor - Kemerspor 2003 -:-
16:30Erbaaspor - Derincespor -:-
16:30Kirikhanspor - Silivrispor -:-
16:30Pazarspor - Dardanelspor -:-
16:30Tire - Manisa -:-
16:30Yomraspor - Halide E. -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3

16:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Muglaspor -:-
16:30Denizli BB - 12 Bingol -:-
16:30Elaziz Bld. - Diyarbakirspor -:-
16:30Orduspor - Tarsus -:-
16:30Orhangazispor - Bayrampasa -:-
16:30Payasspor - Ankara Adliyespor -:-
16:30Sakaryaspor - Maltepespor -:-
16:30Sultanbeyli - Bergama Bld. -:-
20:00Afjet Afyonspor - Duzyurtspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

17:00Ahal - Sagadam -:-
17:00Balkan - Altyn Asyr -:-
17:00Energetik - Turan -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Soana - Onduparaka FC -:-
17:00Vipers - URA SC -:-

UKRAINE: Pari-Match League - Relegation Group

15:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty -:-
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske -:-

UKRAINE: Division 2

15:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Mykolaiv -:-
17:00Kramatorsk - Skala Stryj -:-
17:00Veres Rivne - Arsenal Kiev -:-
17:30Bukovyna - FC Poltava -:-
18:00Desna - Sumy -:-
18:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League - Winners stage

13:00Ch. Odessa U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 -:-
13:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Karpaty U21 -:-
15:00Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Zorya U21 -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League - Losers stage

16:00Volyn Lutsk U21 - Dnipro U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

18:00Al Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah -:-
18:00Hatta - Al Jazira -:-
20:45Al Ain - Al Wahda -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

22:30Boston River - Sud America -:-
22:30CA Cerro - Fenix -:-
22:30Liverpool M. - Juventud -:-

USA: MLS

03:30Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 2:0
23:00Montreal Impact - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
23:55Orlando City - Colorado Rapids -:-

USA: USL

06:30Portland 2 - San Antonio 0:4

USA: NWSL Women

00:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W -:-
00:00Portland Thorns W - Chicago W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Professional Football League

15:30Met. Bekobod - Buxoro -:-
16:00Din. Samarkand - Sogdiyona Jizzax -:-
16:00Neftchi Fargona - Olmaliq -:-
16:30Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912 -:-
17:00Lok. Tashkent - Obod -:-
17:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00JBL Zulia - Metropolitanos -:-

WALES: Division 1

17:30Barry - Ton Pentre -:-
17:30Goytre AFC - Port Talbot -:-
17:30Taffs Well - Penybont -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Konkola - Zanaco -:-
17:00Green Eagles - Real Nakonde -:-
17:00Mufulira - Lumwana Radiants -:-
17:00Nakambala Leopards - City of Lusaka -:-
17:00Nchanga Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
17:00Nkwazi - NAPSA Stars -:-
17:00Red Arrows - Kabwe -:-

REFRESH

Football | Cricket | Tennis | Badminton | Rugby Union | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ae provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ae website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version