REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALGERIA: Division 1

18:00Batna - Hussein Dey 0:0
19:00Bel Abbes - Constantine 1:0
20:45MC Alger - ES Setif 1:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

12:50Melbourne City - Sydney FC 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

13:15Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Knights 1:3
13:30Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons 0:0

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

14:30Albany Creek - Holland Park Hawks 2:1
14:30Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

13:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide U21 4:2
advertisement

AUSTRIA: Erste Liga

21:30BW Linz - Neustadt 3:0
21:30FAC Wien - A. Lustenau 1:0
21:30Horn - Kapfenberg 2:1
21:30Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens 0:1
13'Liefering - LASK Linz 0:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

56'SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Ritzing 0:2

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13'Club Brugge KV - Waregem 1:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

23:30Aalst - Halle -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion

23:00Sport Boys - Bolivar 3:2
02:15U. Sucre - Petrolero de Yacuiba 3:1
04:30PostponedOriente Petrolero - The Strongest -:-

BRAZIL: Primeira Liga

04:30Criciuma - Internacional 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

02:00Paracatu - Brasilia 3:2
03:00Santa Maria - Brasiliense 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

02:30Atletico GO - Ipora 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

02:00Araguaia - Cuiaba Esporte 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - First stage

03:00Castanhal - Paysandu PA 0:1
03:30SAO Raimundo PA - Aguia De Maraba 0:0
43'Cameta - Remo 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation

03:00Flamengo Arcoverde - Academica Vitoria 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

04:30Coritiba - ASA 0:2

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

03:30Nautico - Campinense 0:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

19:30Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse 0:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

01:00Envigado - Aguilas 1:1
03:00Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0
05:00America De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL

21:00Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 4:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

21:00Thoi Lakatamias - ASIL Lysi -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

21:00Jihlava - Hradec Kralove 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

17:00Slovacko U19 - Zlin U19 1:3

DENMARK: Superliga

21:00PostponedLyngby - Esbjerg -:-
28'Randers FC - Midtjylland 0:0

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

16:00Cite Stade - Port -:-
18:00Arhiba - Dikhil -:-
20:00Gendarmerie - Guelleh / GR -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

17:30Simba - AS New Soger -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

43'Fuerza A. - CD Clan Juvenil 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00El Masry - El-Sharqeya 1:0
20:30Zamalek - Nasr Taadeen 2:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Municipal Limeno - FAS 1:1

ENGLAND: Championship

23:45Burton - Blackburn -:-
23:45Wolves - Birmingham -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

17:30Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23 4:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

17:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Leeds U23 3:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

18:00Norwich U23 - Wolves U23 5:0
43'Fulham U23 - Charlton U23 0:1
43'Nottingham U23 - Leicester U23 1:0

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

00:05FC Copenhagen - Ludogorets 0:0
00:05Fiorentina - B. Monchengladbach 2:4
00:05Genk - Astra 1:0
00:05Lyon - AZ Alkmaar 7:1
00:05Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta Vigo 0:2aet
00:05Sparta Prague - FK Rostov 1:1
00:05Tottenham - Gent 2:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

84'Nantes - Dijon 3:1
23:45Nice - Montpellier -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

43'AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 0:0
43'Amiens - Orleans 0:1
43'Laval - Bourg Peronnas 1:0
43'Le Havre - Auxerre 0:0
43'Nimes - GFC Ajaccio 0:1
43'Niort - Red Star 0:2
43'Strasbourg - Clermont 0:1
43'Tours - Troyes 0:0

FRANCE: National

43'Beziers - Consolat 0:1
43'Chambly - Sedan 0:0
43'Chateauroux - Avranches 1:0
43'Dunkerque - Paris FC 0:0
43'Epinal - Creteil 0:0
43'Les Herbiers - Boulogne 0:1
43'Lyon Duchere - ASM Belfort 0:2
43'Pau - CA Bastia 0:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga

13'Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 0:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

21:30Sandhausen - Braunschweig 0:1
21:30Union Berlin - Munich 1860 2:0
21:30Wurzburger Kickers - Greuther Furth 1:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

21:30Duisburg - Magdeburg 0:0
84'Paderborn - Wehen 0:0
84'VfL Osnabruck - SV Werder Bremen II 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

21:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg 2:0
87'Hertha Berlin II - Meuselwitz 0:1
82'Nordhausen - Schonberg 2:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

79'Stuttgart II - FC Nottingen 1:0
83'Worms - Watzenborn 0:4
48'Kassel - Mannheim 1:0
58'Walldorf - Pirmasens 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

22:30TB Berlin - Schoneiche -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

21:00Askania Bernburg - Halle 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

22:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
22:30TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
23:00Suderelbe - Pinneberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

22:00Bremer - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
22:00Brinkumer - Grolland -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

13'Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe 0:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

20:30Satellite - ASFAG -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

16:00South China - Guangzhou R&F U19 1:0

ICELAND: League Cup

87'Kopavogur - Akranes 0:2
43'KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir 2:0
00:00Keflavik - Haukar -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:00Mashhad Football Club - Tractor 1:2

IRAN: Division 1

14:30Fajr Sepasi - Naft Ahvaz 1:3

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Al Bahri - Al Najaf 1:2
15:00Al Hussein - Al Minaa 0:1
15:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Zakho 1:0
15:00Baghdad - Al Simawa 1:0
15:00Naft Al Junoob - Naft Missan 2:2
17:00Karbala - Al-Hudod 1:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

23:45Bohemians - Derry City -:-
23:45Galway - Drogheda -:-
23:45Limerick - Sligo Rovers -:-
23:45St. Patricks - Bray -:-
00:00Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers -:-
00:00Finn Harps - Cork City -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

23:45Athlone - Waterford -:-
23:45Cabinteely - UC Dublin -:-
23:45Shelbourne - Longford -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00H. Akko - H. Nazareth 3:1
17:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Nazareth 1:3
17:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:3
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 1:1
17:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Katamon 0:4

ITALY: Serie B

84'Brescia - Cittadella 4:1
00:00Benevento - Bari -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Sahab - Al Sareeh 2:0
19:30Mansheyat - Al Faisaly Amman 0:2

LEBANON: Premier League

16:15Racing - Al Egtmaaey 3:2

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

20:00Invincible Eleven - LPRC Oiler -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

12:45PostponedMISC-MIFA - Sabah -:-
12:45UiTM - Johor DT II 2:2
17:00Kuantan - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:3
17:00PKNP - ATM FA 1:0
17:00Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur 2:1

MALTA: Premier League

21:00Balzan - Mosta 7:1
43'Valletta - Sliema 0:0

MALTA: Division 1

21:00Lija Athletic - Vittoriosa -:-
22:30Melita FC - Qormi -:-
23:15Senglea Athletics - Sirens -:-

MAURITANIA: Championnat D1

18:00Armee - Toujounine -:-
18:00Tidjikja - Deuz -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Academia Chisinau - Petrocub 2:1
15:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 1:2
15:00Speranta Nisporeni - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

86'Hassania Agadir - Kasba Tadla 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

43'Den Haag - Twente 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

43'Almere City - Oss 0:2
43'Breda - Volendam 1:0
43'Cambuur - Maastricht 2:0
43'Dordrecht - Graafschap 0:0
43'FC Emmen - Sittard 0:1
43'Helmond - Jong Utrecht 1:0
43'Jong Ajax - Eindhoven FC 1:0
43'Jong PSV - Waalwijk 1:1
43'Telstar - Den Bosch 1:0
43'Venlo - Achilles 29 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

23:00PostponedJong Vitesse - Barendrecht -:-
43'TEC - Jong FC Twente 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

22:30Achilles 29 W - Den Haag W -:-
22:30PEC Zwolle W - PSV W -:-
22:30Twente W - Heerenveen W -:-

NIGERIA: Premier League

78'MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 2:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League - Play Offs

05:00FC Dallas - Arabe Unido 4:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20

00:30Antigua and Barbuda U20 - Canada U20 0:2
03:00Mexico U20 - Honduras U20 1:0
00:00Panama U20 - Haiti U20 -:-

OMAN: Professional League

17:30Al Nahda - Jaalan 2:0
17:30Al-Shabab - Al Khaboora 3:0
17:30Al Suwaiq - Dhofar 2:1
17:30Oman FC - Al Nasr 1:1
19:45Al Oruba - Fanja SC 1:2
20:30Muscat - Saham 3:1
20:30Sohar - Al-Rustaq 3:2

PALESTINE: West Bank League

17:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Thagafi Tulkarm -:-
17:00Wadi Al-Nes - Al Quds -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

00:30Alianza Atl. - FBC Melgar 0:1
05:00U. de Deportes - Garcilaso 1:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

21:00Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 4:1
13'Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 0:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

43'Guimaraes - Moreirense 1:0

QATAR: Premier League

17:50Al Khor - Al-Sadd 0:4
20:00Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

54'Targu Mures - Voluntari 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

20:00Mioveni - Calarasi 2:2

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - Placement Play Offs

12:15FC Tambov - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0pen
14:45Ural - Tyumen 1:2pen
17:30Yenisey - M. Saransk 1:0
Half TimeChertanovo M. - F. Voronezh 0:0

SCOTLAND: Premiership

23:45Inverness - Rangers -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

16:30Elman - Gaadiidka -:-
16:30Horseed - Heegan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

84'Chippa Utd. - Golden Arrows 2:2

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

17:30Cape Town All Stars - Stellenbosch 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

02:15Atl. Tucuman - Junior 3:1
04:00The Strongest - U. Espanola 5:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:45Las Palmas - Real Sociedad -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

43'Reus Deportiu - R. Oviedo 1:0

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Al Merreikh Club Nyala - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-
21:00Ahli Shendi - Al Shorta -:-
21:00Amal Atbara - El-Ahli Atbara -:-
21:00Hay al-Arab - Hilal Obied -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

16:00Al Karamah - Al Mohafaza 0:0
16:00Al Nawaeir - Wathbah 0:0
16:00Al Shorta - Teshrin 0:1
16:00DelayedHorriya - Foutoua 0:1
16:00Hottin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:1

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

17:00Bangkok Glass - Sisaket 6:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

20:00Rizespor - Kayserispor 2:4
21:00Kasimpasa - Bursaspor 4:0

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

19:00Giresunspor - Elazigspor 2:1

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Express FC - Vipers -:-
17:30Soana - Police -:-
17:30URA SC - Proline -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

15:00Oleksandriya U21 - Volyn Lutsk U21 1:0
15:00Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Stal Kamianske U21 1:1
15:00Zorya U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 0:3

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Aragua - Dep. Anzoategui 0:0
02:00Lara - Zamora 1:0

VIETNAM: V-League

13:00Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong 2:1

WALES: Division 1

13'Afan Lido - Haverfordwest 0:0
13'Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00CancelledStart (Nor) - Rubin Kazan (Rus) -:-
15:00Lanus (Arg) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg) 0:2
15:00Orenburg (Rus) - Altyn Asyr (Tkm) -:-
16:00Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 2:2
16:00Varnsdorf (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) 1:1
17:00Jerv (Nor) - Kongsvinger (Nor) 1:1
18:00Bayern II (Ger) - Schwaz (Aut) 2:0
18:00Tromsdalen (Nor) - Finnsnes (Nor) 2:0
19:00Paide (Est) - Narva (Est) 1:3
19:00Ull/Kisa (Nor) - Elverum (Nor) 0:2
19:00Valerenga (Nor) - Hebei (Chn) 3:1
20:00Haugesund (Nor) - Viking (Nor) 2:2
21:00Ceske Budejovice (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) 3:1
21:00Domazlice (Cze) - Karlovy Vary (Cze) 3:2
21:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Trinec (Cze) 1:1
21:30Parndorf (Aut) - Langenrohr (Aut) 1:1
21:45Strommen (Nor) - Levanger (Nor) 3:1
22:00Angelholms (Swe) - IFK Hassleholm (Swe) 4:1

REFRESH

Football | Cricket | Tennis | Badminton | Rugby Union | Basketball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.ae provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.ae website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version