Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 09.05.2024 » All Games
EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs
23:00Real Madrid - Bayern Munich 2:1EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
23:00Atalanta - Marseille 3:023:00Bayer Leverkusen - AS Roma 2:2
ALBANIA: First Division
19:00Bylis - AF Elbasani 2:3ALGERIA: U21 League
20:00Biskra U21 - Oran U21 0:020:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 2:1
20:00PostponedES Setif U21 - US Souf U21 -:-
20:00PostponedKabylie U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
20:00Khenchela U21 - MC Alger U21 1:2
20:00Paradou U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:0
20:00USM Alger U21 - El Bayadh U21 5:0
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
01:05Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes 2:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Central Cordoba 2 - Platense 2 0:1ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00Pyunik Yerevan - Van 3:119:00Ararat Yerevan - Noah 0:1
ARMENIA: First League
16:00FC Gandzasar - Noah 2 1:016:00Mika Jerevan - Alashkert 2 0:0
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
12:00Philippines U17 W - North Korea U17 W 0:615:00South Korea U17 W - Indonesia U17 W 12:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:30Leobendorf - Neusiedl 1:0AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00Bischofshofen - Saalfelden 2:0AUSTRIA: Karnten
12:30Atus Velden - St. Jakob/Ros 1:113:00KAC 1909 - Atus Ferlach 0:1
13:00SV Kraig - Treibach 2:2
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
17:00Friedburg - Bad Ischl 1:218:00Pregarten - Mondsee 1:5
19:00SPG Wels II - Perg 2:2
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
16:30Golling - USK Anif 0:119:00UFC Siezenheim - TSU Bramberg 0:2
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
16:00St. Polten W - Austria Vienna W 3:0AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
16:00Araz Saatli - MOIK Baku 0:516:30Shamakhi - Karvan 3:0
17:00Imisli FK - Lokbatan 0:0
17:00Mingachevir - Zaqatala 0:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
20:00Al-Hala - Sitra 1:220:00Al-Hidd - Busaiteen 2:1
20:00Al-Najma - Manama Club 1:4
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
15:30Smorgon W - Vitebsk W 0:10BELGIUM: Belgian Cup
17:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp 1:0BOTSWANA: Premier League
17:00BDF XI - Morupule 3:117:00Sua Flamingoes - Gaborone Utd 5:0
BRAZIL: Serie B
04:00America MG - Vila Nova FC 3:1BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:00PostponedAimore - GE Bage -:-02:00PostponedLajeadense - Inter Santa Maria -:-
02:00PostponedMonsoon - Sao Gabriel -:-
02:30PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Gaucho -:-
22:00PostponedFutvida - Pelotas -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
02:30Maranhao - Moto Club 1:1BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
00:00Vilhena EC - Porto Velho 2:5BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
02:00Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste 5:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Corinthians U20 - Cuiaba U20 0:422:15PostponedCruzeiro U20 - Internacional U20 -:-
22:15Fortaleza U20 - Santos U20 0:2
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
22:30Apucarana SC U20 - Operario PR U20 1:2BURUNDI: Coupe du President
17:00Lumiere de Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre 1:117:00Rukinzo WO - Kayanza -:-
CANADA: Championship
03:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC 0:003:00CS Saint-Laurent - Toronto FC 0:3
CHILE: Primera B
03:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion 2:0CHILE: Primera Division Women
23:30Everton W - Coquimbo W 0:123:30U. Catolica W - Cobresal W 2:2
23:30U. De Chile W - U. Espanola W 3:0
00:00Palestino W - Colo-Colo W 0:5
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
01:00Envigado - Cartagena 2:004:30Pereira - Fortaleza 0:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon 4:004:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose 1:1
05:00AD Santos - Alajuelense 0:3
06:30Herediano - Puntarenas FC 3:0
DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
19:00Silkeborg - Aarhus 1:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja 1:100:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao 1:0
03:00Moca - Universidad O&M 1:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30Sanga Balende - Tshinkunku 1:2ECUADOR: Serie B
00:30Guayaquil City - Cuniburo 0:204:00Vargas Torres - Nueve de Octubre 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
17:00El Ismaily - El Daklyeh 1:020:00Smouha - ZED 1:2
20:00PostponedZamalek - Enppi -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
17:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan SC 1:217:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Dekernes 1:2
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
05:30Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
23:00Peterborough - Oxford Utd 1:1ENGLAND: Professional Development League
16:00Wigan U21 - Crewe U21 1:2ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
21:00Viimsi JK W - Saku Sporting W 0:2ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Fasil Kenema - Bahir Dar Kenema 0:019:00Dire Dawa - Adama City 1:1
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
23:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Aston Villa 2:0EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
15:00Belgium U17 W - Portugal U17 W 0:117:30Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:0
FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
17:00TB Tvoroyri - Toftir 2:1pen18:00B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik 3:2aet
19:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 1:3aet
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
16:00Jazz Pori - TPS 1:2pen16:00LPS - Mariehamn 0:5
18:15VaKP - P-Iirot Rauma 2:4
19:00PuiU - GrIFK 1:3
19:30KPV Kokkola - Jaro 4:0
21:00Haka 2 - Inter Turku 2 0:4
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
15:15KuPS W - HJK W 0:1GAMBIA: GFA League
20:30Armed Forces - Real Banjul 1:120:30Banjul Utd - TMT 0:0
20:30BST Galaxy - Bombada 1:0
20:30Greater Tomorrow - Steve Biko 0:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
16:00Betlemi - Zestafoni 2:216:00Gardabani - Bakhmaro 1:2
16:00Matchakhela - Gonio 1:4
16:00Merani Martvili - Borjomi 4:1
16:00Merani Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi 2 3:0
16:00Meshakhte Tkibuli - Gori 1:1
16:00Varketili - Guria 4:0
20:00Orbi - Iberia 1999 2 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
17:00Preussen Munster 2 - Brunninghausen 0:0GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
17:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Nottingen 0:317:30Denzlingen - Normannia Gmund 1:0
17:30Goppinger - Backnang 3:1
17:30Mutschelbach - Villingen 1:4
17:30Pforzheim - Ravensburg 3:2
17:30VfR Mannheim - FC Holzhausen 0:3
GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
18:00Bayern Munich W - Wolfsburg W 0:2GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
23:00Magpies - Manchester 62 3:1GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
17:00Athens Kallithea - PAE Chania 1:117:00Ilioupoli - Kalamata 2:1
GUINEA: Ligue 1
20:00SOAR - Renaissance 0:020:00Wakriya - Sangaredi 2:3
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Genesis - Marathon 0:206:06Olimpia - Motagua 3:3
ICELAND: Division 1
20:00Njardvik - Dalvik/Reynir 3:020:00Thor Akureyri - Afturelding 4:2
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
20:00Tindastoll W - Fylkir W 3:020:00Vikingur Reykjavik W - Thor/KA W 1:2
IRAN: Division 1
19:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri 0:1IRAQ: Stars League
23:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 2:216:45Al-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:3
19:00Baghdad - Zakho 0:0
19:00Karbala - Duhok 1:1
21:15Al Minaa - Al Naft 0:0
23:30Al Zawraa - Naft Missan 3:1
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
20:30Hapoel Haifa - Sakhnin 1:220:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Bnei Raina 2:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef - Relegation
20:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Marmorek 1:3IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
19:30Stade d'Abidjan - Mouna 3:020:00Lys Sassandra - ASI d'Abengourou 1:0
20:00SOL - San Pedro 1:2
22:00Racing d'Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas 0:1
JORDAN: Premier League
19:00Al Salt - Aqaba 5:019:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli 0:1
21:45Al Hussein - Al Jalil 3:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
14:00Aktobe 2 - Kairat Almaty 2 0:314:00Okzhetpes - Altai 2:1
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Arys 1:1
17:00Turkistan - Ekibastuz 0:3
KOSOVO: Superliga
17:00Feronikeli - Liria 4:117:00Fushe Kosova - Dukagjini 1:2
17:00Gjilani - KF Llapi 1:1
17:00Malisheva - FC Ballkani 0:2
17:00Prishtina - Drita 1:2
KUWAIT: Division 1
20:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Sahel 1:120:05Yarmouk - Al Tadamon 3:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Abdish-Ata - Alga 5:015:30Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Aldier 2:1
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
17:00Al Hikma - Al Ghazieh 3:017:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya 5:0
17:00Tadamon - Tripoli 0:1
LIBYA: Premier League
18:30Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli 1:2LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
21:30Hesperange - Niedercorn 1:2penMALI: Premiere Division
20:30Stade Malien - Bougouba 1:0MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs
05:05Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca 1:007:16Pachuca - Club America 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
05:00Atlante - Leones Negros 2:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
04:00Tecos - Los Cabos 1:105:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 3:2
06:00Irapuato - Porto Palmeiras 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
03:00Uruapan - Ayense 2:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Necaxa U23 2:019:30Pachuca U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 1:0
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:15Ayeyawady - Dagon 0:113:15Yadanarbon - Myawady 1:0
13:30Dagon Port - Silver Stars 9:0
13:30Thitsar Arman - Rakhapura United 2:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
05:00Esteli - Ocotal 5:106:00Diriangen - Jalapa 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Managua FC U20 - Ferretti U20 1:3NIGERIA: NPFL
19:00Kwara - Rivers United 0:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Stord - Floro 5:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
16:00Vidar - Vindbjart 2:1NORWAY: NM Cup
20:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom 3:4aetNORWAY: Norway Cup Women
15:00Steinkjer W - Bossmo & Ytteren W 4:118:00Raufoss W - Sogndal W 2:3pen
QATAR: Emir Cup
18:15Al-Sadd - Al Markhiya 3:221:00Al Rayyan - Al Khor 4:1
21:00Al Wakra - Muaither SC 4:3pen
RWANDA: Premier League
17:00AS Kigali - Muhazi United 1:0SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
19:00Al Feiha - Al Fateh 2:219:00Al Riyadh - Al Taawon 0:0
22:00Al Akhdoud - Al Nassr 2:3
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:30Freetown City - East End Lions 0:0SOMALIA: National league
16:30Sahafi - Dekedda 1:2SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
02:00PostponedHuachipato (Chi) - Gremio (Bra) -:-02:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) 3:1
04:00Alianza Lima (Per) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 1:1
04:30Botafogo RJ (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 2:1
04:30Cobresal (Chi) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 1:3
06:00Millonarios (Col) - Bolivar (Bol) 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
02:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 1:502:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Coquimbo (Chi) 0:0
04:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Metropolitanos (Ven) 3:0
04:00Nacional Potosi (Bol) - Fortaleza (Bra) 4:1
04:30Sportivo Trinidense (Par) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 1:2
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
14:00Umea FC - Stocksund 4:216:00Friska Viljor - Assyriska FF 2:3
16:30Pitea - Vasalund 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Eskilsminne - Onsala 2:115:00Olympic - Angelholm 1:2
15:00Torslanda - Falkenberg 2:3
15:00Tvaaker - Norrby 3:0
16:00Torns - Jonkoping 4:2
18:00Oskarshamn - Lunds 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
15:00Saffle SK - Kongahalla 1:416:00Ahlafors IF - Kumla 0:0
16:00IFK Skovde - Motala 4:2
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
17:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Pitea W 0:017:00Orebro W - Kristianstad W 2:4
17:00Trelleborg W - AIK W 1:5
17:00Vittsjo W - Linkoping W 3:1
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:00Aarau - Sion 1:220:00Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona 1:3
20:00Wil - Baden 3:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tabora United 3:017:00Ihefu - JKT Tanzania 0:0
19:15Azam - Simba 0:3
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
01:00Port Of Spain - 1976 Phoenix FC 3:203:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Point Fortin 6:1
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
16:30Igdir FK - Iskenderunspor 1:016:30Trabzon FK - Ankaraspor 4:1
21:0024 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor 3:2aet
21:00Bucaspor 1928 - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1
UKRAINE: Premier League
16:30Kolos Kovalivka - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:1USA: MLS Next Pro
03:00Orlando City B - New York Red Bulls 2 3:103:30Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core 1:2
03:30Crown Legacy - New England Revolution II 2:1
06:00Real Monarchs - Houston Dynamo 2 1:2
USA: USL League One
02:30PostponedOne Knoxville - Forward Madison -:-USA: USL League Two
03:30Midwest United - Union FC Macomb 3:206:00Monterey Bay 2 - San Francisco City 1:0
USA: NISA
07:30Capo - LA Force 1:2USA: US Open Cup
03:00Charleston - Tormenta 3:2aet03:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio 2:0
03:00North Carolina - Phoenix Rising 1:2aet
03:30New York City II - Colorado Springs 1:0
03:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham 6:4aet
04:00Union Omaha - Sporting Kansas City 1:2aet
05:00New Mexico - Real Salt Lake 4:2
06:30Las Vegas Lights - Los Angeles FC 1:3
06:30Seattle Sounders - Louisville City 3:2pen
USA: NWSL Women
04:00Houston Dash W - Gotham W 0:106:00San Diego Wave W - Utah Royals W 2:0
06:00Seattle Reign W - Kansas City Current W 0:0
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
16:30Shortan Guzor - Kokand 1912 1:017:00Dostlik Tashkent - Mashal Muborak 2:4
VIETNAM: V.League 1
14:00Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An 1:016:15Hanoi FC - Viettel 0:2
WORLD: Olympic Games - Qualification - Promotion
17:00Indonesia U23 - Guinea U23 0:1WORLD: Friendly International
14:00Switzerland U16 - Ireland U16 3:218:30Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 1:0
20:00Portugal U16 - Austria U16 5:1
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.